- 3DComing Soon
$ 585,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,730 SqFt - 1/52 52Under Contract
$ 359,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,382 SqFt - 3DUnder Contract
$ 695,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,010 SqFt - 1/54 54Under Contract
$ 575,000
3 Beds3 Baths3,016 SqFt - 1/35 35Pending
$ 349,975
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt - 3DPending
$ 349,975
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt - 1/48 48Pending
$ 450,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt - 3DOpen Sat 11AM-1PM
$ 674,900
4 Beds3 Baths1,768 SqFt - 1/89 89Active
$ 675,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,250 SqFt - 3DActive
$ 1,200,000
5 Beds4 Baths4,626 SqFt - 1/29 29Active
$ 3,600,000
1 Acres Lot
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
235 SIR WALTER DR, Bumpass, VA 23024
Single Family Home
4 Beds6 Baths5,366 SqFt
$ 1,999,000 $ 1,999,000
MLS# VALA2007586
Listed by Lake Anna Island Realty

208 MT PLEASANT DR, Locust Grove, VA 22508
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,083 SqFt
$ 1,195,000 $ 1,250,000 4.4%
MLS# VAOR2009476
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

19725 TIDEWATER TRAIL, Tappahannock, VA 22560
Single Family Home
4 Beds6 Baths5,014 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,279,000 10.1%
MLS# VAES2000400
Listed by Keller Williams Fairfax Gateway

13509 FOWKE LN, Woodbridge, VA 22192
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,634 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 949,000 0.1%
MLS# VAPW2021704
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

1806 LEGACY, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths4,200 SqFt
$ 851,265 $ 851,265
MLS# VASP2019950
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

14875 ABILENE WAY, Woodbridge, VA 22193
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,661 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 824,900
MLS# VAPW2023948
Listed by Samson Properties

10135 TARRINGTON WAY, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths6,254 SqFt
$ 814,000 $ 799,900 1.8%
MLS# VASP2019526
Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

20 RUSTIC RIDGE RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths5,852 SqFt
$ 810,000 $ 810,000
MLS# VAST226982
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

15901 EAGLE FEATHER DR, Woodbridge, VA 22191
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths4,214 SqFt
$ 805,000 $ 825,000 2.4%
MLS# VAPW2034518
Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

202 GRISHAM RD, Stafford, VA 22554
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,195 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 785,000 1.9%
MLS# VAST2028246
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

3617 HIDDEN ACRES WAY, Partlow, VA 22534
Vacant Land
4 Beds4 Baths17.87 Acres
$ 800,000 $ 829,900 3.6%
MLS# VASP2031588
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

3617 HIDDEN ACRES WAY, Partlow, VA 22534
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,244 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 829,900 3.6%
MLS# VASP2031122
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

0 RED FERN LANE, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
Vacant Land
200 Acres
$ 775,000 $ 800,000 3.1%
MLS# VASP2020070
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

0 Red Fern Lane, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
Vacant Land
200 Acres
$ 775,000 $ 800,000 3.1%
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

3714 Whitechurch CT, Powhatan, VA 23139
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,746 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 760,000
Listed by Keller Williams Midlothian

13457 FOWKE LN, Woodbridge, VA 22192
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths4,587 SqFt
$ 754,000 $ 749,000 0.7%
MLS# VAPW2071948
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

215 FORESAIL CV, Stafford, VA 22554
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,640 SqFt
$ 722,000 $ 719,999 0.3%
MLS# VAST2038168
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

198 LONESOME LN, Stafford, VA 22556
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths5,925 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 710,000 1.4%
MLS# VAST220304
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

4115 YANCEYVILLE RD, Louisa, VA 23093
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,531 SqFt
$ 699,900 $ 699,900
MLS# VALA2006344
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

4115 Yanceyville RD, Louisa, VA 23093
Multi-Family
3,531 SqFt
$ 699,900 $ 699,900
Listed by Real Broker LLC

7210 CATTAIL CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,882 SqFt
$ 687,000 $ 699,000 1.7%
MLS# VASP2025974
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

7944 Cherokee RD, Richmond, VA 23225
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,954 SqFt
$ 685,000 $ 650,000 5.4%
Listed by Real Broker LLC

39 SAVANNAH CT, Stafford, VA 22554
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,664 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 675,000
MLS# VAST2046702
Listed by Realty One Group Key Properties

561 CRAB APPLE DR, Stafford, VA 22554
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,040 SqFt
$ 660,000 $ 679,990 2.9%
MLS# VAST2013384
Listed by Premier Realty Group

25087 CYPRESS MILL TER, Aldie, VA 20105
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths2,681 SqFt
$ 655,000 $ 665,000 1.5%
MLS# VALO2036156
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

5428 RIDGE RD, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,404 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 650,000
MLS# VASP2040042
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

528 APRICOT ST, Stafford, VA 22554
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt
$ 635,000 $ 659,000 3.6%
MLS# VAST2014914
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

7944 Cherokee RD, Richmond, VA 23225
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 599,000 4.3%
Listed by The Steele Group

11901 BIG BEN BLVD, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths5,554 SqFt
$ 616,100 $ 574,900 7.2%
MLS# VASP231208
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

2 NORFOLK ST, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths4,274 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 615,000
MLS# VAST2012912
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

115 E BROADDUS AVE, Bowling Green, VA 22427
Single Family Home
6 Beds5 Baths4,749 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 600,000
MLS# VACV2008242
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

12305 NEW MARKET MILL RD, Beaverdam, VA 23015
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,998 SqFt
$ 595,000 $ 620,000 4.0%
MLS# VAHA2000622
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

12305 New Market Mill RD, Beaverdam, VA 23015
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,998 SqFt
$ 595,000 $ 620,000 4.0%
Listed by Real Broker LLC

3860 MOUNTAIN RD, Haymarket, VA 20169
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,201 SqFt
$ 590,000 $ 549,900 7.3%
MLS# VAPW520376
Listed by Redfin Corporation

84 BASALT DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths2,752 SqFt
$ 589,000 $ 589,000
MLS# VAST2042790
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

15177 Narrow Path WAY, Bowling Green, VA 22427
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths2,772 SqFt
$ 585,000 $ 595,272 1.7%
Listed by Pitts & Manns Realty Inc

5428 RIDGE RD, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,904 SqFt
$ 574,900 $ 574,900
MLS# VASP2021278
Listed by Lake Anna Island Realty

5428 Ridge RD, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,904 SqFt
$ 574,900 $ 574,900
Listed by Lake Anna Island Realty

43 LANDMARK DR, Stafford, VA 22554
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,876 SqFt
$ 565,000 $ 559,000 1.1%
MLS# VAST2012508
Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

1501 BROOKE RD, Stafford, VA 22554
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,872 SqFt
$ 561,000 $ 539,999 3.9%
MLS# VAST2029424
Listed by Samson Properties

5 RANDOLPH RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,184 SqFt
$ 560,000 $ 549,000 2.0%
MLS# VAST2026162
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

917 BANCROFT AVE, Colonial Beach, VA 22443
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,779 SqFt
$ 560,000 $ 560,000
MLS# VAWE2009244
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

38 JERDONE ISLAND DR, Bumpass, VA 23024
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths3,922 SqFt
$ 545,000 $ 529,000 3.0%
MLS# VALA2005360
Listed by Lake Anna Island Realty

38 Jerdone Island DR, Bumpass, VA 23024
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,922 SqFt
$ 545,000 $ 529,000 3.0%
Listed by Lake Anna Island Realty

5831 GLEN EAGLES DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
Single Family Home
6 Beds5 Baths4,112 SqFt
$ 544,000 $ 560,000 2.9%
MLS# VASP2013844
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

3599 Venter RD, Aylett, VA 23009
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,219 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 545,000 1.8%
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

3599 VENTER RD, Aylett, VA 23009
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,219 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 545,000 1.8%
MLS# VAKW2000142
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

115 FOREST LN, Mineral, VA 23117
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,959 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 540,000 0.9%
MLS# VALA2008680
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

15 COURTNEY CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,468 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 530,000 0.9%
MLS# VAST2024770
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

1731 HUDGINS FARM CIR, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,571 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 520,000
MLS# VASP2014620
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

4249 BERKLEY CT, King George, VA 22485
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,044 SqFt
$ 503,000 $ 510,000 1.4%
MLS# VAKG2003780
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

12237 WARD RD, King George, VA 22485
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths2,688 SqFt
$ 499,900 $ 499,900
MLS# VAKG2006444
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

8300 PINE STAKE RD, Rhoadesville, VA 22542
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths4,536 SqFt
$ 497,500 $ 497,500
MLS# VAOR137226
Listed by United Brokers VA Ltd.

4249 BERKLEY CT, King George, VA 22485
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,044 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 498,000 1.6%
MLS# VAKG2000774
Listed by CTI Real Estate

10511 WATFORD LANE, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,069 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 485,000 1.0%
MLS# VASP2039886
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

2293 NANCY LN, King George, VA 22485
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 485,000
MLS# VAKG2001066
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

2293 Nancy LN, King George, VA 22485
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 485,000
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

2 WILLINGHAM CT, Stafford, VA 22554
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 475,000 2.1%
MLS# VAST2029374
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

12201 STONEHENGE DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,470 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 475,000 2.1%
MLS# VASP2040134
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

4508 Herring Creek RD, King William, VA 23009
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,957 SqFt
$ 479,000 $ 489,000 2.0%
Listed by Real Broker LLC

4508 HERRING CREEK RD, Aylett, VA 23009
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,957 SqFt
$ 479,000 $ 489,000 2.0%
MLS# VAKW2000212
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

6878 Pimlico DR, Mechanicsville, VA 23111
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,629 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 465,000 2.2%
Listed by Hometown Realty

4145 BASSETT CT, Dumfries, VA 22026
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,646 SqFt
$ 462,000 $ 470,000 1.7%
MLS# VAPW2110016
Listed by Open Door Brokerage, LLC

5509 COACH FOUR LN, Woodford, VA 22580
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 450,000 2.2%
MLS# VASP2021146
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

5509 Coach Four LN, Woodford, VA 22580
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 450,000 2.2%
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

6802 UNION CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,698 SqFt
$ 455,900 $ 449,900 1.3%
MLS# VASP2007450
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

1310 GILMORE ST, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths2,318 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 450,000
MLS# VAFB2003632
Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

41 Dabneys Mill RD, Manquin, VA 23106
Commercial
$ 438,000 $ 500,000 12.4%
Listed by Twin Rivers Realty, Inc

212 CLAIBORNE AVE, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,760 SqFt
$ 437,000 $ 425,000 2.8%
MLS# VAST2035192
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

5509 COACH FOUR LN, Woodford, VA 22580
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 429,900 1.2%
MLS# VASP2014402
Listed by Belcher Real Estate, LLC.

2 NORFOLK ST, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths4,274 SqFt
$ 434,200 $ 432,000 0.5%
MLS# VAST219654
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

6316 HAMS FORD RD, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 440,000 2.3%
MLS# VASP2039222
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

5277 MUSTER FIELD RD, Culpeper, VA 22701
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,280 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 415,000 2.4%
MLS# VAOR2009722
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

0 Walkerton RD, Walkerton, VA 23177
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,613 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 428,950 0.9%
Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

2866 Smokey RD, Aylett, VA 23009
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,740 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 435,000 2.3%
Listed by Real Broker LLC

214 CASTLE PARK LN, Mineral, VA 23117
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,876 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 412,000 3.2%
MLS# VALA2009426
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

81 NEWBURY DR, Stafford, VA 22556
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,600 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,900 0.2%
MLS# 1002135486
Listed by Green Tree Realty LLC

7270 Lipscomb RD, Woodford, VA 22580
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 435,000 3.4%
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

403 Mebane ST, Henrico, VA 23227
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,988 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 415,000 1.2%
Listed by Real Broker LLC

30 GOONEY FALLS LN, Front Royal, VA 22630
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 420,000
MLS# VAWR2011322
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

105 WILDERNESS LN, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,694 SqFt
$ 416,000 $ 399,999 4.0%
MLS# VAFB2002458
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

211 E Cherry Hill CIR, Aylett, VA 23009
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,925 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 400,000 2.5%
Listed by Real Broker LLC

11412 OSPREY TRL, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,578 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 415,000 1.2%
MLS# 1001547098
Listed by Green Tree Realty LLC

22474 BAGBY RD, Bowling Green, VA 22427
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,128 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 409,000 1.0%
MLS# VACV121818
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

23351 TRIPLE CROWN DR, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths4,688 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 375,000 6.7%
MLS# VACV2001718
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

10701 HAMILTONS CROSSING DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 399,900
MLS# VASP2032684
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

10701 Hamiltons XING, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 399,900
Listed by Real Broker LLC

3611 TWIN LAKE BLVD, Locust Grove, VA 22508
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 385,000
MLS# VAOR2013046
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

10630 BENT TREE DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,254 SqFt
$ 384,250 $ 385,000 0.2%
MLS# VASP2032460
Listed by The Hogan Group Real Estate

6822 WINTHROP CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 349,900 8.6%
MLS# VASP2007700
Listed by Redfin Corporation

1376 CHARLESTON ST, King George, VA 22485
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,372 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 380,000
MLS# VAKG120580
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

7314 WASHINGTON DR, King George, VA 22485
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,160 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 375,000 1.3%
MLS# VAKG2003578
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

17180 Doggetts Fork RD, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 385,000 1.3%
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

17180 DOGGETTS FORK RD, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 385,000 1.3%
MLS# VACV2005394
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

128 West ST, Louisa, VA 23093
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 374,900 1.4%
Listed by William A. Cooke, LLC

3520 SADDLEBROOKE DR, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt
$ 376,000 $ 379,900 1.0%
MLS# VASP2000850
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

13147 TOWER RD, Unionville, VA 22567
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,188 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000
MLS# VAOR138188
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

448 LAKE CAROLINE DR, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 430,000 12.8%
MLS# VACV2002494
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

6213 Walking Path LN, Chesterfield, VA 23112
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,940 SqFt
$ 371,500 $ 334,000 11.2%
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

402 BREEZEWOOD WAY, Louisa, VA 23093
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,520 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 365,000 1.4%
MLS# VALA2003976
Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

Real Estate Consultant | License ID: 0225219651
+1(540) 479-9200 | jennsellsva@gmail.com