Richmond2DCHomes
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5428 RIDGE RD, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
1/65

$650,000

$650,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,404 SqFt

5428 RIDGE RD, Spotsylvania, VA 22551

MLS# VASP2040042

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
337 Corann DR, Aylett, VA 23009
1/5

$255,000

$259,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

337 Corann DR, Aylett, VA 23009

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
214 CASTLE PARK LN, Mineral, VA 23117
1/58

$425,000

$412,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,876 SqFt

214 CASTLE PARK LN, Mineral, VA 23117

MLS# VALA2009426

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1392 Sports Lake RD, Columbia, VA 23038
1/42

$315,000

$314,999

3 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt

1392 Sports Lake RD, Columbia, VA 23038

Listed by Century 21 Realty @ Home

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
39 SAVANNAH CT, Stafford, VA 22554
1/78

$675,000

$675,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,664 SqFt

39 SAVANNAH CT, Stafford, VA 22554

MLS# VAST2046702

Listed by Realty One Group Key Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12201 STONEHENGE DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
1/45

$485,000

$475,000

2.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,470 SqFt

12201 STONEHENGE DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

MLS# VASP2040134

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10511 WATFORD LANE, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
1/51

$490,000

$485,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,069 SqFt

10511 WATFORD LANE, Fredericksburg, VA 22408

MLS# VASP2039886

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6316 HAMS FORD RD, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
1/21

$430,000

$440,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

6316 HAMS FORD RD, Spotsylvania, VA 22551

MLS# VASP2039222

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
243 Bellevue CIR, Aylett, VA 23009
1/34

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,258 SqFt

243 Bellevue CIR, Aylett, VA 23009

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
24 VIRGINIA AVE, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
1/12

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,148 SqFt

24 VIRGINIA AVE, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

MLS# VAST2046440

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
243 BELLEVUE CIR, Aylett, VA 23009
1/33

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,258 SqFt

243 BELLEVUE CIR, Aylett, VA 23009

MLS# VAKW2000252

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4145 BASSETT CT, Dumfries, VA 22026
1/23

$462,000

$470,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,646 SqFt

4145 BASSETT CT, Dumfries, VA 22026

MLS# VAPW2110016

Listed by Open Door Brokerage, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3611 TWIN LAKE BLVD, Locust Grove, VA 22508
1/36

$385,000

$385,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt

3611 TWIN LAKE BLVD, Locust Grove, VA 22508

MLS# VAOR2013046

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
115 FOREST LN, Mineral, VA 23117
1/49

$535,000

$540,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,959 SqFt

115 FOREST LN, Mineral, VA 23117

MLS# VALA2008680

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1319 Globe RD, Aylett, VA 23009
1/30

$365,000

$369,950

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

1319 Globe RD, Aylett, VA 23009

Listed by Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2866 Smokey RD, Aylett, VA 23009
1/48

$425,000

$435,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,740 SqFt

2866 Smokey RD, Aylett, VA 23009

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
0 Walkerton RD, Walkerton, VA 23177
1/10

$425,000

$428,950

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,613 SqFt

0 Walkerton RD, Walkerton, VA 23177

Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
211 E Cherry Hill CIR, Aylett, VA 23009
1/47

$410,000

$400,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,925 SqFt

211 E Cherry Hill CIR, Aylett, VA 23009

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
235 SIR WALTER DR, Bumpass, VA 23024
1/97

$1,999,000

$1,999,000

4 Beds6 Baths5,366 SqFt

235 SIR WALTER DR, Bumpass, VA 23024

MLS# VALA2007586

Listed by Lake Anna Island Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
84 BASALT DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
1/52

$589,000

$589,000

6 Beds4 Baths2,752 SqFt

84 BASALT DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22406

MLS# VAST2042790

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7944 Cherokee RD, Richmond, VA 23225
1/50

$685,000

$650,000

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,954 SqFt

7944 Cherokee RD, Richmond, VA 23225

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
303 PARTLOW DR, Gordonsville, VA 22942
1/30

$308,500

$315,000

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,492 SqFt

303 PARTLOW DR, Gordonsville, VA 22942

MLS# VAOR2010130

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12237 WARD RD, King George, VA 22485
1/54

$499,900

$499,900

6 Beds4 Baths2,688 SqFt

12237 WARD RD, King George, VA 22485

MLS# VAKG2006444

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3617 HIDDEN ACRES WAY, Partlow, VA 22534
1/46

$800,000

$829,900

3.6%
4 Beds4 Baths17.87 Acres

3617 HIDDEN ACRES WAY, Partlow, VA 22534

MLS# VASP2031588

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo

Get My App

Richmond2DCHomes
Jennifer Donaldson
+1(540) 479-9200
jennsellsva@gmail.com
1 Town Centre Blvd, Fredericksburg, Virginia, 22407, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo

Get My App

Richmond2DCHomes
Jennifer Donaldson
+1(540) 479-9200
jennsellsva@gmail.com
1 Town Centre Blvd, Fredericksburg, Virginia, 22407, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. My Team